Blue Flags Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Careers
  • Blogs
  • Agents
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
54 Alta Vista DR, Ringwood, NJ 07456

$520,000

$499,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths

54 Alta Vista DR, Ringwood, NJ 07456

MLS# 25021159

Listed by Laura Londono of Real

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
18 Juniper Ter, Ringwood Boro, NJ 07456

$640,000

$639,900

3 Beds2 Baths0.42 Acres Lot

18 Juniper Ter, Ringwood Boro, NJ 07456

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
18 Juniper TER, Ringwood, NJ 07456
1/30

$640,000

$639,900

3 Beds2 Baths

18 Juniper TER, Ringwood, NJ 07456

MLS# 26001333

Listed by Kurt A. Wubbenhorst of Blue Flags Realty LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
56 Woodland Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

$900,000

$934,500

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths0.46 Acres Lot

56 Woodland Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

Listed by BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
123 Old Boonton Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$531,404

$487,500

9.0%
3 Beds1 Bath5,227 Sqft Lot

123 Old Boonton Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
5 Percy PL, Andover Twsp, NJ 07821
1/50

$860,000

$879,900

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths

5 Percy PL, Andover Twsp, NJ 07821

MLS# 25033978

Listed by Kurt A. Wubbenhorst of Blue Flags Realty LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
5 Percy Pl, Andover Twp., NJ 07860

$860,000

$879,900

2.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1.01 Acres Lot

5 Percy Pl, Andover Twp., NJ 07860

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
86 Reservoir Ave, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

$531,500

$479,900

10.8%
2 Beds1.5 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

86 Reservoir Ave, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
86 Reservoir AVE, Butler Borough, NJ 07405
1/32

$531,500

$479,900

10.8%
2 Beds2 Baths

86 Reservoir AVE, Butler Borough, NJ 07405

MLS# 26001270

Listed by Kurt A. Wubbenhorst of Blue Flags Realty LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
62 High St, Franklin Boro, NJ 07416

$325,000

$299,900

8.4%
2 Beds1 Bath8,276 Sqft Lot

62 High St, Franklin Boro, NJ 07416

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
7 Dover Milton Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

$550,000

$549,900

4 Beds2 Baths1.02 Acres Lot

7 Dover Milton Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
128 Hawthorne Ct, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

$461,000

$439,900

4.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

128 Hawthorne Ct, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
45 Alize Dr, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

$1,420,000

$1,389,900

2.2%
6 Beds5 Baths2.06 Acres Lot

45 Alize Dr, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
45 Alize DR, Kinnelon Borough, NJ 07405
1/49

$1,420,000

$1,389,900

2.2%
6 Beds5 Baths

45 Alize DR, Kinnelon Borough, NJ 07405

MLS# 25041997

Listed by Kurt A. Wubbenhorst of Blue Flags Realty LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
32 California Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07503

$1,500,000

$1,599,000

6.2%
7,405 Sqft Lot

32 California Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07503

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
32 California, Passaic, NJ 07503
1/31

$1,599,000

$1,599,000

32 California, Passaic, NJ 07503

MLS# 25035653

Listed by Kurt A. Wubbenhorst of Blue Flags Realty LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
14 Chilhowie Dr, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

$875,000

$879,000

0.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1 Acres Lot

14 Chilhowie Dr, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
14 Chilhowie DR, Kinnelon Borough, NJ 07405
1/31

$875,000

$879,000

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths

14 Chilhowie DR, Kinnelon Borough, NJ 07405

MLS# 25024548

Listed by Kristen DeLeo of Realty Executives Exceptional Realtors-Kinnelon

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
870 Macopin Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

$440,000

$379,900

15.8%
3 Beds2 Baths0.68 Acres Lot

870 Macopin Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
870 Macopin RD, West Milford, NJ 07480
1/39

$440,000

$379,900

15.8%
3 Beds2 Baths

870 Macopin RD, West Milford, NJ 07480

MLS# 25036566

Listed by Kurt A. Wubbenhorst of Blue Flags Realty LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
11 Trail West, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

$450,000

$450,000

2 Beds1 Bath6,534 Sqft Lot

11 Trail West, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1 Kingsland AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
1/25

$835,000

$849,900

1.8%
7 Beds3 Baths

1 Kingsland AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

MLS# 25013591

Listed by Kurt A. Wubbenhorst of Blue Flags Realty LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
9 Ridge Dr #N, Montville Twp., NJ 07045

$750,000

$699,900

7.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

9 Ridge Dr #N, Montville Twp., NJ 07045

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
113 Old Boonton Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$535,000

$499,000

7.2%
3 Beds1 Bath

113 Old Boonton Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BlueFlagsRealty-Logo-Standard-White
Blue Flags Realty

Blue Flags Realty

+1(973) 358-5132 hello@blueflags.com
84 Boonton Avenue Suite B, Kinnelon NJ 07405

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Blue Flags Realty

+1(973) 358-5132 hello@blueflags.com
84 Boonton Avenue Suite B, Kinnelon NJ 07405

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Careers
      Blogs
      Agents